The site is currently CLOSED!
Please try again at a later date.

Legrand 032671 pigtails (x12) - for fibre optic - om 4 - 50/125 μm - lc connector - 1 m

Legrand 032671 pigtails (x12) - for fibre optic - om 4 - 50/125 μm - lc connector - 1 m

Legrand 032671 pigtails (x12) - for fibre optic - om 4 - 50/125 μm - lc connector - 1 m

Price (ex VAT): 40.69 EUR
Price (inc VAT): 51.68 EUR
Comparison
To Favourites
Legrand cabling system LCS³ fibre optic - pigtails, glue-on connectors and fan-out units
Recommend
Print
Question about the product
Details
Set of 12 LC pigtails
  • OM4 12 LC-PC pigtails
Info
Cable length
1 m
Catalogue pages
Description page (p.750)
Selection chart
Selection chart (p.716)
Installation & technical data
S000083734EN-00.pdf
Brand
Legrand
Article No.
032671