The site is currently CLOSED!
Please try again at a later date.

Legrand 032610 patch cord fibre optic - om 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - sc/sc duplex - 2 m

Legrand 032610 patch cord fibre optic - om 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - sc/sc duplex - 2 m

Legrand 032610 patch cord fibre optic - om 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - sc/sc duplex - 2 m

Price (ex VAT): 13.31 EUR
Price (inc VAT): 16.9 EUR
Comparison
To Favourites
Legrand cabling system LCS³ fibre optic - patch cords
  • Fitted with ceramic ferrule connectors on each end
  • Individually packed and tested (report supplied)
  • Zipcord LSZH sheath

Recommend
Print
Question about the product
Details
OM3 multimode fibre optic cords (50/125 μm)
  • Suitable for 10 Giga Ethernet networks
  • Optic losses max/Master: 0.25 dB
  • For multimode installations 50/125 μm, type OM 3
  • Aqua sheaths
SC/SC duplex cords
  • Length: 2 m
Info
EAN code
3245060326104
Data transfer
duplex
Cable length
2 m
Color
aqua
Cable sheath
LSOH
Mode
multimode
Catalogue pages
Description page (p.751)
Selection chart
Selection chart (p.719)
Installation & technical data
F01339EN-04.pdf
Brand
Legrand
Article No.
032610