The site is currently CLOSED!
Please try again at a later date.

Legrand 032163 lcs³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 24 st multimode connectors for 48 fibres

Legrand 032163 lcs³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 24 st multimode connectors for 48 fibres

Legrand 032163 lcs³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 24 st multimode connectors for 48 fibres

Price (ex VAT): 44.66 EUR
Price (inc VAT): 56.72 EUR
Comparison
To Favourites
Legrand cabling system LCS³ fibre optic - 19'' optic drawers
Recommend
Print
Question about the product
Details
Equipped 19'' optic drawers
  • Metal equipped 19'' optic drawers with 4 cable inputs, supplied with fastening kit, 1 PE Ø13.5 mm, coiling system and pigtail cassette
  • Panel and optic port marking on dedicated marking areas
Sliding
  • End of travel stop with 30° tilting
  • Maximum capacity either:
    • 24 ST and SC connectors
    • 48 LC connectors
  • Depth 220 mm, height 1 U
  • 24 ST multimode connectors for 48 fibres
Info
Color
black
Mode
multimode
Catalogue pages
Description page (p.747)
Selection chart
Selection chart (p.714)
Installation instructions
LE09649AB.pdf
Installation & technical data
S000095448EN-00.pdf
Brand
Legrand
Article No.
032163
Brochures
LCS³ generalist brochure
LCS³ specialist brochure
LCS³ generalist brochure
LCS3 generalist brochure
LCS³ specialist brochure
LCS3 specialist brochure
Videos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Similar products