The site is currently CLOSED!
Please try again at a later date.
NEW

Legrand 032145 lcs³ mtp preterminated cassette - mpo compatible - single-mode os2 12 sc

Legrand 032145 lcs³ mtp preterminated cassette - mpo compatible - single-mode os2 12 sc
NEW

Legrand 032145 lcs³ mtp preterminated cassette - mpo compatible - single-mode os2 12 sc

Price (ex VAT): 304.37 EUR
Price (inc VAT): 386.56 EUR
Comparison
To Favourites
Legrand cabling system LCS³ fibre optic - 19'' fibre optic drawers and mini-splicer
Recommend
Print
Question about the product
Details
Optic drawer cassettes
  • To be installed directly in the optic panel Cat.No 0 321 40
  • Removable cassette
  • Extraction by simple pressure of the cassette, making installation and maintenance easier
MTP preterminated cassette (MPO compatible)
  • Front and rear extraction
  • High performance cassette, low insertion loss less than 0.35 dB
  • MTP is a registered trademark of US Conec Ltd
  • Single-mode OS2 cassette (9/125 μm)
  • 12 SC
  • OS2 Type A/C
Info
EAN code
3414970962201
Catalogue pages
Description page (p.748)
Selection chart
Selection chart (p.715)
Installation instructions
LE10103AD.pdf
Installation & technical data
S000099493EN-02.pdf
Brand
Legrand
Article No.
032145
Brochures
LCS³ generalist brochure
LCS³ specialist brochure
LCS³ generalist brochure
LCS3 generalist brochure
LCS³ specialist brochure
LCS3 specialist brochure
Videos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Similar products
NEW
Price (ex VAT): 8.97 EUR
Price (inc VAT): 11.39 EUR
NEW