The site is currently CLOSED!
Please try again at a later date.

Legrand 032123 lcs³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - lc duplex block for 6 multimode fibre optics

Legrand 032123 lcs³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - lc duplex block for 6 multimode fibre optics

Legrand 032123 lcs³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - lc duplex block for 6 multimode fibre optics

Price (ex VAT): 9.92 EUR
Price (inc VAT): 12.6 EUR
Comparison
To Favourites
Legrand cabling system LCS³ fibre optic - 19'' optic drawers
Recommend
Print
Question about the product
Details
Fibre optic blocks
  • Clipped directly to the optic drawer to be equipped (Cat.No 0 321 00) or to the fibre optic splice cassette (Cat.No 0 321 41)
Multimode fibre optic blocks (62.5 and 50/125 μm)
  • LC duplex block for 6 multimode fibre optics
Info
Data transfer
duplex
Color
black
Mode
multimode
Catalogue pages
Description page (p.747)
Selection chart
Selection chart (p.714)
Installation instructions
LE09845AD.pdf
Installation & technical data
S000099493EN-02.pdf
Brand
Legrand
Article No.
032123
Brochures
LCS³ generalist brochure
LCS³ specialist brochure
LCS³ generalist brochure
LCS3 generalist brochure
LCS³ specialist brochure
LCS3 specialist brochure
Videos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Additional products
NEW
Price (ex VAT): 8.97 EUR
Price (inc VAT): 11.39 EUR